1. Mannschaft / Hessenliga

Platz Mannschaft Anz.K. Plus : Minus Differenz   + : - ?
1 TSV Gailbach 16 401 : 143 258   32 : 0  
2 KSV Neu-Isenburg 16 369 : 179 190   24 : 8 a
3 KSV Waldaschaff 16 338 : 230 108   24 : 8  
4 KSV Seeheim 16 335 : 227 108   22 : 10  
5 RV Haibach 16 226 : 328 -102   12 : 20  
6 FSV Münster 16 223 : 352 -129   10 : 22 b
7 ASV Griesheim 16 245 : 307 -62   10 : 22  
8 ASV Schaafheim II 16 217 : 333 -116   10 : 22  
9 RSV Elgershausen 16 158 : 413 -255   0 : 32
Kampftag V Heim - Gast Punkte Wertung Bem. Info

Vorrunde
Sa. 01.09.   TSV Gailbach - KSV Waldaschaff 21 : 9 2 : 0   
    ASV Schaafheim II - ASV Griesheim 16 : 19 0 : 2   
    FSV Münster - KSV Neu-Isenburg 11 : 21 0 : 2   
    RSV Elgershausen - RV Haibach 16 : 17 0 : 2   
Fr. 07.09.   ASV Griesheim - FSV Münster 12 : 25 0 : 2   
Sa. 08.09.   KSV Neu-Isenburg - RSV Elgershausen 31 : 7 2 : 0   
    KSV Waldaschaff - ASV Schaafheim II 21 : 16 2 : 0   
    KSV Seeheim - TSV Gailbach 11 : 19 0 : 2   
Sa. 15.09.   ASV Schaafheim II - KSV Seeheim 11 : 23 0 : 2   
    FSV Münster - KSV Waldaschaff 12 : 22 0 : 2   
    RSV Elgershausen - ASV Griesheim 8 : 23 0 : 2   
    RV Haibach - KSV Neu-Isenburg 2 : 31 0 : 2   
Sa. 22.09.   KSV Seeheim - FSV Münster 31 : 7 2 : 0   
    TSV Gailbach - ASV Schaafheim II 29 : 4 2 : 0   
    ASV Griesheim - RV Haibach 27 : 6 2 : 0   
    KSV Waldaschaff - RSV Elgershausen 24 : 12 2 : 0   
Sa. 29.09.   FSV Münster - TSV Gailbach 12 : 27 0 : 2   
    RSV Elgershausen - KSV Seeheim 11 : 24 0 : 2   
    RV Haibach - KSV Waldaschaff 5 : 29 0 : 2   
    KSV Neu-Isenburg - ASV Griesheim 24 : 12 2 : 0   
Mi. 03.10.   KSV Seeheim - RV Haibach 29 : 8 2 : 0   
    TSV Gailbach - RSV Elgershausen 28 : 4 2 : 0   
    ASV Schaafheim II - FSV Münster 19 : 13 2 : 0   
    KSV Waldaschaff - KSV Neu-Isenburg 14 : 17 0 : 2   
Sa. 06.10.   RSV Elgershausen - ASV Schaafheim II 16 : 21 0 : 2   
    RV Haibach - TSV Gailbach 8 : 27 0 : 2   
    KSV Neu-Isenburg - KSV Seeheim 21 : 12 2 : 0   
    ASV Griesheim - KSV Waldaschaff 16 : 20 0 : 2   
Fr. 12.10.   KSV Seeheim - ASV Griesheim 25 : 10 2 : 0   
Sa. 13.10.   TSV Gailbach - KSV Neu-Isenburg 20 : 8 2 : 0   
    ASV Schaafheim II - RV Haibach 18 : 16 2 : 0   
    FSV Münster - RSV Elgershausen 24 : 16 2 : 0   
Fr. 19.10.   ASV Griesheim - TSV Gailbach 12 : 21 0 : 2   
Sa. 20.10.   RV Haibach - FSV Münster 36 : 0 2 : 0   
    KSV Neu-Isenburg - ASV Schaafheim II 28 : 6 2 : 0   
    KSV Waldaschaff - KSV Seeheim 27 : 9 2 : 0   

Rückrunde
Sa. 27.10.   KSV Waldaschaff - TSV Gailbach 11 : 23 0 : 2   
    ASV Griesheim - ASV Schaafheim II 25 : 12 2 : 0   
    KSV Neu-Isenburg - FSV Münster 24 : 12 2 : 0   
    RV Haibach - RSV Elgershausen 26 : 8 2 : 0   
Sa. 03.11.   TSV Gailbach - KSV Seeheim 20 : 9 2 : 0   
    RSV Elgershausen - KSV Neu-Isenburg 8 : 29 0 : 2   
    FSV Münster - ASV Griesheim 20 : 14 2 : 0   
So. 04.11.   ASV Schaafheim II - KSV Waldaschaff 10 : 24 0 : 2   
Fr. 09.11.   KSV Seeheim - ASV Schaafheim II 23 : 11 2 : 0   
Sa. 10.11.   KSV Waldaschaff - FSV Münster 21 : 14 2 : 0   
    ASV Griesheim - RSV Elgershausen 28 : 8 2 : 0   
    KSV Neu-Isenburg - RV Haibach 28 : 5 2 : 0   
Sa. 17.11.   FSV Münster - KSV Seeheim 12 : 25 0 : 2   
    ASV Schaafheim II - TSV Gailbach 13 : 23 0 : 2   
    RV Haibach - ASV Griesheim 36 : 0 2 : 0   
    RSV Elgershausen - KSV Waldaschaff 4 : 36 0 : 2   
Sa. 24.11.   TSV Gailbach - FSV Münster 40 : 0 2 : 0   
    KSV Seeheim - RSV Elgershausen 36 : 0 2 : 0   
    KSV Waldaschaff - RV Haibach 32 : 4 2 : 0   
    ASV Griesheim - KSV Neu-Isenburg 9 : 23 0 : 2   
Sa. 01.12.   RV Haibach - KSV Seeheim 15 : 23 0 : 2   
    RSV Elgershausen - TSV Gailbach 9 : 28 0 : 2   
    FSV Münster - ASV Schaafheim II 27 : 10 2 : 0   
    KSV Neu-Isenburg - KSV Waldaschaff 40 : 0 2 : 0   
Fr. 07.12.   KSV Seeheim - KSV Neu-Isenburg 23 : 15 2 : 0   
Sa. 08.12.   ASV Schaafheim II - RSV Elgershausen 20 : 16 2 : 0   
    TSV Gailbach - RV Haibach 31 : 8 2 : 0   
    KSV Waldaschaff - ASV Griesheim 20 : 15 2 : 0   
Fr. 14.12.   KSV Neu-Isenburg - TSV Gailbach 14 : 21 0 : 2   
Sa. 15.12.   ASV Griesheim - KSV Seeheim 12 : 20 0 : 2   
    RV Haibach - ASV Schaafheim II 15 : 13 2 : 0  W18.12.
    RSV Elgershausen - FSV Münster 15 : 18 0 : 2   
Fr. 21.12.   FSV Münster - RV Haibach 16 : 19 0 : 2   
    ASV Schaafheim II - KSV Neu-Isenburg 17 : 15 2 : 0   
    TSV Gailbach - ASV Griesheim 23 : 11 2 : 0   
    KSV Seeheim - KSV Waldaschaff 12 : 28 0 : 2   

2. Mannschaft / Verbandsliga Süd-West

Platz Mannschaft Anz.K. Plus : Minus Differenz   + : - ?
1 SG Arheilgen 14 307 : 109 198   28 : 0  
2 ASV Dieburg 14 269 : 130 139   24 : 4  
3 KSV Seeheim II 14 175 : 194 -19   14 : 14  
4 SV Fahrenbach II 14 181 : 217 -36   13 : 15  
5 KSV Rimbach II 14 190 : 196 -6   12 : 16  
6 KSV Wersau 14 174 : 220 -46   10 : 18  
7 KSV Michelstadt 14 164 : 257 -93   7 : 21  
8 KSV Weiher 14 126 : 263 -137   4 : 24
Kampftag V Heim - Gast Punkte Wertung Bem. Info

Vorrunde
Sa. 08.09.   KSV Wersau - SG Arheilgen 11 : 18 0 : 2   
    KSV Seeheim II - KSV Rimbach II 10 : 9 2 : 0   
    KSV Michelstadt - ASV Dieburg 10 : 20 0 : 2   
    KSV Weiher - SV Fahrenbach II 12 : 16 0 : 2   
Sa. 15.09.   SG Arheilgen - SV Fahrenbach II 24 : 8 2 : 0   
    ASV Dieburg - KSV Weiher 23 : 8 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach II - KSV Michelstadt 32 : 0 2 : 0   
    KSV Wersau - KSV Seeheim II 10 : 18 0 : 2   
Sa. 22.09.   KSV Seeheim II - SG Arheilgen 9 : 17 0 : 2   
    KSV Michelstadt - KSV Wersau 14 : 16 0 : 2   
    SV Fahrenbach II - ASV Dieburg 5 : 23 0 : 2   
Fr. 28.09.   KSV Seeheim II - KSV Michelstadt 24 : 8 2 : 0   
Sa. 29.09.   SG Arheilgen - ASV Dieburg 16 : 11 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach II - SV Fahrenbach II 16 : 12 2 : 0   
    KSV Wersau - KSV Weiher 18 : 9 2 : 0   
Mi. 03.10.   SV Fahrenbach II - KSV Wersau 14 : 16 0 : 2   
Sa. 06.10.   KSV Michelstadt - SG Arheilgen 6 : 22 0 : 2   
    KSV Weiher - KSV Seeheim II 9 : 12 0 : 2   
    ASV Dieburg - KSV Rimbach II 21 : 8 2 : 0   
So. 07.10.   KSV Weiher - KSV Rimbach II 4 : 22 0 : 2   
Fr. 12.10.   KSV Seeheim II - SV Fahrenbach II 17 : 6 2 : 0   
Sa. 13.10.   SG Arheilgen - KSV Rimbach II 27 : 2 2 : 0   
    KSV Wersau - ASV Dieburg 11 : 20 0 : 2   
    KSV Michelstadt - KSV Weiher 24 : 8 2 : 0   
Fr. 19.10.   SV Fahrenbach II - KSV Michelstadt 19 : 10 2 : 0   
Sa. 20.10.   KSV Weiher - SG Arheilgen 12 : 19 0 : 2   
    ASV Dieburg - KSV Seeheim II 16 : 8 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach II - KSV Wersau 16 : 14 2 : 0   

Rückrunde
Sa. 27.10.   SG Arheilgen - KSV Wersau 19 : 8 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach II - KSV Seeheim II 16 : 12 2 : 0   
    ASV Dieburg - KSV Michelstadt 19 : 12 2 : 0   
    SV Fahrenbach II - KSV Weiher 17 : 4 2 : 0   
Sa. 03.11.   SV Fahrenbach II - SG Arheilgen 8 : 24 0 : 2  W11.11.
    KSV Weiher - ASV Dieburg 10 : 17 0 : 2   
    KSV Michelstadt - KSV Rimbach II 17 : 12 2 : 0   
So. 04.11.   KSV Seeheim II - KSV Wersau 15 : 10 2 : 0   
Sa. 10.11.   SG Arheilgen - KSV Seeheim II 24 : 8 2 : 0  W12.11.
    KSV Wersau - KSV Michelstadt 17 : 9 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach II - KSV Weiher 18 : 10 2 : 0   
    ASV Dieburg - SV Fahrenbach II 20 : 8 2 : 0   
Sa. 17.11.   ASV Dieburg - SG Arheilgen 8 : 22 0 : 2   
    SV Fahrenbach II - KSV Rimbach II 16 : 12 2 : 0   
    KSV Weiher - KSV Wersau 14 : 12 2 : 0   
    KSV Michelstadt - KSV Seeheim II 16 : 12 2 : 0   
Fr. 23.11.   KSV Rimbach II - ASV Dieburg 8 : 19 0 : 2   
Sa. 24.11.   SG Arheilgen - KSV Michelstadt 24 : 8 2 : 0   
    KSV Seeheim II - KSV Weiher 19 : 10 2 : 0   
    KSV Wersau - SV Fahrenbach II 12 : 20 0 : 2   
Sa. 01.12.   KSV Rimbach II - SG Arheilgen 10 : 19 0 : 2   
    ASV Dieburg - KSV Wersau 25 : 4 2 : 0   
    SV Fahrenbach II - KSV Seeheim II 16 : 11 2 : 0   
    KSV Weiher - KSV Michelstadt 16 : 14 2 : 0   
Fr. 07.12.   KSV Seeheim II - ASV Dieburg 0 : 27 0 : 2   
Sa. 08.12.   SG Arheilgen - KSV Weiher 32 : 0 2 : 0   
    KSV Michelstadt - SV Fahrenbach II 16 : 16 1 : 1   
    KSV Wersau - KSV Rimbach II 15 : 9 2 : 0   

Jugendliga (Gruppe C)

Platz Mannschaft Anz.K. Plus : Minus Differenz   + : - ?
1 KSV Seeheim J 6 44 : 14 30   12 : 0  
2 ASV Dieburg J 6 27 : 29 -2   5 : 7  
3 AV Groß-Zimmern J 6 21 : 35 -14   4 : 8  
4 SG Arheilgen J 6 20 : 34 -14   3 : 9

Vorrunde

Sa. 08.09.   KSV Seeheim J - AV Groß-Zimmern J 8 : 2 2 : 0   
Fr. 14.09.   AV Groß-Zimmern J - SG Arheilgen J 6 : 3 2 : 0   
Sa. 22.09.   KSV Seeheim J - SG Arheilgen J 7 : 3 2 : 0   
Sa. 29.09.   SG Arheilgen J - ASV Dieburg J 4 : 4 1 : 1   
Sa. 06.10.   ASV Dieburg J - AV Groß-Zimmern J 8 : 4 2 : 0   
Sa. 20.10.   ASV Dieburg J - KSV Seeheim J 3 : 6 0 : 2   22.11.


Rückrunde

Sa. 27.10.   AV Groß-Zimmern J - KSV Seeheim J 1 : 8 0 : 2   
Sa. 10.11. V SG Arheilgen J - KSV Seeheim J 3 : 7 0 : 2   
Sa. 17.11. V ASV Dieburg J - SG Arheilgen J 4 : 5 0 : 2   
Sa. 24.11.   AV Groß-Zimmern J - ASV Dieburg J 2 : 6 0 : 2   
Fr. 07.12. V KSV Seeheim J - ASV Dieburg J 8 : 2 2 : 0   
Sa. 08.12.   SG Arheilgen J - AV Groß-Zimmern J 2 : 6 0 : 2