1. Mannschaft / Hessenliga

Platz Mannschaft Anz.K. Plus : Minus Differenz   + : - ?
1 KSV Rimbach 12 288 : 129 159   24 : 0  
2 KSV Waldaschaff 12 257 : 138 119   20 : 4  
3 KSV Seeheim 12 212 : 183 29   14 : 10  
4 KSV Neu-Isenburg 12 195 : 195   0   14 : 10  
5 RV Haibach 12 195 : 211 -16   12 : 12  
6 ASV Griesheim 12 175 : 224 -49   6 : 18  
7 FSV Münster 12 152 : 246 -94   4 : 20  
8 RSV Elgershausen 12 119 : 267 -148   2 : 22  
 
Kampftag V Heim - Gast Punkte Wertung Bem. Info

Vorrunde Gruppe 
Sa. 26.08.   KSV Waldaschaff - KSV Seeheim 21 : 11 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach - RSV Elgershausen 29 : 8 2 : 0   
    RV Haibach - FSV Münster 17 : 15 2 : 0   
So. 27.08.   ASV Griesheim - KSV Neu-Isenburg 9 : 21 0 : 2   
Fr. 01.09.   KSV Seeheim - FSV Münster 22 : 6 2 : 0   
Sa. 02.09.   KSV Neu-Isenburg - RV Haibach 26 : 12 2 : 0   
    RSV Elgershausen - ASV Griesheim 6 : 16 0 : 2   
    KSV Waldaschaff - KSV Rimbach 15 : 18 0 : 2   
Sa. 09.09.   KSV Rimbach - KSV Seeheim 23 : 11 2 : 0   
    ASV Griesheim - KSV Waldaschaff 14 : 21 0 : 2   
    RV Haibach - RSV Elgershausen 24 : 9 2 : 0   
    FSV Münster - KSV Neu-Isenburg 17 : 18 0 : 2   
Sa. 16.09.   KSV Seeheim - KSV Neu-Isenburg 22 : 13 2 : 0   
    RSV Elgershausen - FSV Münster 29 : 8 2 : 0   
    KSV Waldaschaff - RV Haibach 22 : 9 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach - ASV Griesheim 25 : 9 2 : 0   
Fr. 22.09.   RV Haibach - KSV Rimbach 14 : 22 0 : 2   
Sa. 23.09.   ASV Griesheim - KSV Seeheim 10 : 28 0 : 2   
    FSV Münster - KSV Waldaschaff 8 : 27 0 : 2   
    KSV Neu-Isenburg - RSV Elgershausen 24 : 7 2 : 0   
Sa. 30.09.   KSV Seeheim - RSV Elgershausen 24 : 6 2 : 0   
    KSV Waldaschaff - KSV Neu-Isenburg 23 : 8 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach - FSV Münster 27 : 7 2 : 0   
    ASV Griesheim - RV Haibach 18 : 20 0 : 2   
Di. 03.10.   RV Haibach - KSV Seeheim 17 : 20 0 : 2   
    FSV Münster - ASV Griesheim 20 : 15 2 : 0   
    KSV Neu-Isenburg - KSV Rimbach 11 : 26 0 : 2   
    RSV Elgershausen - KSV Waldaschaff 0 : 40 0 : 2   

Rückrunde Gruppe 
Sa. 21.10.   KSV Seeheim - KSV Waldaschaff 14 : 16 0 : 2   
    RSV Elgershausen - KSV Rimbach 9 : 27 0 : 2   
    KSV Neu-Isenburg - ASV Griesheim 14 : 18 0 : 2   
    FSV Münster - RV Haibach 10 : 23 0 : 2   
Sa. 28.10.   FSV Münster - KSV Seeheim 16 : 17 0 : 2   
    RV Haibach - KSV Neu-Isenburg 20 : 10 2 : 0   
    ASV Griesheim - RSV Elgershausen 21 : 10 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach - KSV Waldaschaff 19 : 9 2 : 0   
Di. 31.10.   KSV Seeheim - KSV Rimbach 9 : 25 0 : 2   
    KSV Waldaschaff - ASV Griesheim 18 : 13 2 : 0   
    RSV Elgershausen - RV Haibach 11 : 18 0 : 2   
    KSV Neu-Isenburg - FSV Münster 16 : 15 2 : 0   
Sa. 04.11.   KSV Neu-Isenburg - KSV Seeheim 16 : 13 2 : 0   
    FSV Münster - RSV Elgershausen 18 : 11 2 : 0   
    RV Haibach - KSV Waldaschaff 12 : 21 0 : 2   
    ASV Griesheim - KSV Rimbach 18 : 20 0 : 2   
Sa. 11.11.   KSV Seeheim - ASV Griesheim 21 : 14 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach - RV Haibach 27 : 9 2 : 0   
    KSV Waldaschaff - FSV Münster 24 : 12 2 : 0   
    RSV Elgershausen - KSV Neu-Isenburg 13 : 18 0 : 2   
Sa. 18.11.   RSV Elgershausen - KSV Seeheim Kirchner M.  
    KSV Neu-Isenburg - KSV Waldaschaff Scherer R.  
    FSV Münster - KSV Rimbach Reinhardt A.  
    RV Haibach - ASV Griesheim Geck A.  
Sa. 25.11.   KSV Seeheim - RV Haibach     T 30.06.  
    ASV Griesheim - FSV Münster      
    KSV Rimbach - KSV Neu-Isenburg      
    KSV Waldaschaff - RSV Elgershausen    
 

2. Mannschaft / Verbandsliga Süd-West

Platz Mannschaft Anz.K. Plus : Minus Differenz   + : - ?
1 SG Arheilgen 10 194 : 69 125   18 : 2  
2 ASV Dieburg 10 184 : 82 102   18 : 2  
3 KSV Weiher 10 156 : 138 18   12 : 8  
4 KSV Seeheim II 10 145 : 123 22   10 : 10  
5 KSV Rimbach II 10 108 : 174 -66   6 : 14  
6 KSV Michelstadt 11 110 : 203 -93   6 : 16  
7 SV Fahrenbach II 11 110 : 218 -108   2 : 20
 
Kampftag V Heim - Gast Punkte Wertung Bem. Info

Vorrunde Gruppe 
Sa. 26.08.   ASV Dieburg - KSV Seeheim II 14 : 8 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach II - KSV Weiher 11 : 20 0 : 2   
    SV Fahrenbach II - KSV Michelstadt 13 : 16 0 : 2   
Fr. 01.09.   KSV Seeheim II - KSV Michelstadt 23 : 8 2 : 0   
Sa. 02.09.   SG Arheilgen - SV Fahrenbach II 26 : 2 2 : 0   
    ASV Dieburg - KSV Rimbach II 22 : 6 2 : 0   
Sa. 09.09.   KSV Rimbach II - KSV Seeheim II 0 : 23 0 : 2  W18.09.
    SV Fahrenbach II - KSV Weiher 13 : 16 0 : 2   
    KSV Michelstadt - SG Arheilgen 5 : 19 0 : 2   
Sa. 16.09.   KSV Seeheim II - SG Arheilgen 13 : 12 2 : 0   
    ASV Dieburg - SV Fahrenbach II 28 : 0 2 : 0   20.09.
Sa. 23.09.   SV Fahrenbach II - KSV Rimbach II 12 : 20 0 : 2   
    KSV Michelstadt - ASV Dieburg 0 : 28 0 : 2   
    SG Arheilgen - KSV Weiher 16 : 11 2 : 0   
Sa. 30.09.   KSV Seeheim II - KSV Weiher 10 : 20 0 : 2   
    ASV Dieburg - SG Arheilgen 7 : 14 0 : 2   
    KSV Rimbach II - KSV Michelstadt 16 : 11 2 : 0   
Di. 03.10.   SV Fahrenbach II - KSV Seeheim II 8 : 24 0 : 2   
    SG Arheilgen - KSV Rimbach II 23 : 1 2 : 0   
    KSV Weiher - ASV Dieburg 14 : 16 0 : 2   
Sa. 14.10.   KSV Weiher - KSV Michelstadt 19 : 11 2 : 0   

Rückrunde Gruppe 
Sa. 21.10.   KSV Seeheim II - ASV Dieburg 8 : 15 0 : 2   
    KSV Weiher - KSV Rimbach II 12 : 18 0 : 2   
    KSV Michelstadt - SV Fahrenbach II 20 : 11 2 : 0   
Sa. 28.10.   KSV Michelstadt - KSV Seeheim II 16 : 13 2 : 0   
    SV Fahrenbach II - SG Arheilgen 12 : 19 0 : 2   
    KSV Rimbach II - ASV Dieburg 12 : 19 0 : 2   
Di. 31.10.   KSV Seeheim II - KSV Rimbach II 16 : 10 2 : 0   
    KSV Weiher - SV Fahrenbach II 18 : 11 2 : 0   
    SG Arheilgen - KSV Michelstadt 25 : 3 2 : 0   
Sa. 04.11.   SG Arheilgen - KSV Seeheim II 20 : 7 2 : 0   
    KSV Michelstadt - KSV Weiher 12 : 18 0 : 2   
    SV Fahrenbach II - ASV Dieburg 12 : 17 0 : 2   
Sa. 11.11.   KSV Rimbach II - SV Fahrenbach II 14 : 16 0 : 2   
    ASV Dieburg - KSV Michelstadt 18 : 8 2 : 0   
    KSV Weiher - SG Arheilgen 8 : 20 0 : 2   
Sa. 18.11.   KSV Weiher - KSV Seeheim II Tischbierek E.   01.07.  
    SG Arheilgen - ASV Dieburg Erol V.   01.07.  
    KSV Michelstadt - KSV Rimbach II Tischbierek B.   01.07.  
Sa. 25.11.   KSV Seeheim II - SV Fahrenbach II     T 01.07.  
    KSV Rimbach II - SG Arheilgen     T 01.07.  
    ASV Dieburg - KSV Weiher       01.07.  
 

Jugendliga (Gruppe C)

Platz Mannschaft Anz.K. Plus : Minus Differenz   + : - ?
1 KSV Rimbach J 4 22 : 13   9   7 : 1  
2 KSV Seeheim J 3 15 : 11   4   3 : 3  
3 RV Haibach J 3   7 : 20 -13   0 : 6
 
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Sa. 09.09.   KSV Rimbach J - KSV Seeheim J 4 : 4 1 : 1   
Fr. 22.09.   RV Haibach J - KSV Rimbach J 2 : 7 0 : 2   
Di. 03.10.   RV Haibach J - KSV Seeheim J 2 : 7 0 : 2   

Rückrunde Gruppe C

Di. 31.10.   KSV Seeheim J - KSV Rimbach J 4 : 5 0 : 2   
Sa. 11.11.   KSV Rimbach J - RV Haibach J 6 : 3 2 : 0   
Sa. 25.11.   KSV Seeheim J - RV Haibach J     T 24.07.